Record Details (Paris Ringette)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season371617414712830171211301186733295277246
Overall371617414712830171211301186733295277246
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Open B101045404072050501125
U10531122164121152194323737
U127430311854102312128405430
U147331423165103817138418048
U166330171454101716117403430
U16A513110184220161893512636
U19623121262110141483413540
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledonia (Taylor)00000022001052200105
Caledonia (Vanbesien)101014110042211056
Caledonia Arnold/O'Rielly2200852200644400149
Cambridge (Sabourin)00000022001622200162
Cambridge (Whissell)202013000000202013
Dorchester (Gratton)11004222001043300146
Elora-Fergus (Weber)1010131010372020410
Etobicoke (Faiczak)1010381010572020815
Etobicoke (Faienza) - BLUE000000211076211076
Etobicoke Stingers (Wronecki)00000020117142011714
Forest (Kobe)1010181010372020415
Mississauga Mustangs10015520205830211013
Niagara Falls Daredevils11007210104921101111
Niagara Falls Daredevils (West)1010591010342020813
Richmond Hill Lightning11006311009722001510
Richmond Hill Lightning (Thompson)1100521100542200106
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports Complex (Davis)146625843000000146625843
Brant Sports Complex (Gurney)2310112898500000023101128985
Centennial Park (East)0000006231222862312228
Dorchester (North)00000022001042200104
EGSC (Sharon East)00000011001051100105
Elora000000101037101037
Forest (Amtelecom)000000101037101037
Gale (1 - ES Fox)000000101034101034
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000101049101049
HCCC (Almas)00000033001043300104
HCCC (Clark)00000022001072200107
Hespeler (1)000000110070110070
Iceland (4)000000202058202058
Karl Homuth00000021101392110139
Mainway (B)000000101025101025
Nelson00000022001012200101
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000211049211049
Tom Graham (Green)0000002200141122001411
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Paris Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Paris Ringette on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from parisringette.com on Friday, December 4, 2020 at 5:57 PM