Record Details (Paris Ringette)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season3721124174122342194169997142218343221
Overall3721124174122342194169997142218343221
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Open B523018234220141894503241
U105410271975205222129307941
U127700514651037161312108820
U14660036765013061211016613
U166213332763122818125256145
U19707094241308191111001761
U8100100100100200200
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Blast2101117202021241211319
Burlington Blast - C10103101010582020818
Burlington Blast - E1100611100612200122
Caledonia Hughes1100831100852200168
Caledonia Lightning21108520113941211114
Caledonia Lightning - F110050101048211098
Cambridge Turbos20115120000002011512
Etobicoke Stingers2110875221221973313026
Etobicoke Stingers - Burgandy22001731100813300254
Hamilton Heat22001321100203300152
Hamilton Heat-P1100541100712200125
Markham Bears11006522001413300206
Mississauga Mustangs220013633001835500319
Newmarket Rays3210189220014354103212
Niagara Falls Daredevils3201178210111853022816
Richmond Hill Lightning211094000000211094
St. Catharines Comets2020114211091041301024
St. Catharines Hendriks1010361010062020312
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports Complex100100000000100100
Brant Sports Complex (Davis)21119189750000002111918975
Brant Sports Complex (Gurney)15103285470000001510328547
Centennial Park (East)00000022001662200166
EGSC (Sharon East)00000022001432200143
Gale (4 - Centennial)00000021011182101118
HCCC (Almas)0000004211181442111814
HCCC (Clark)00000021108102110810
Iceland (4)00000033001833300183
Inch Park000000220091220091
Karl Homuth00000022001702200170
Long Branch0000004121141441211414
Mainway (A)000000101025101025
Mainway (B)000000211089211089
Milliken Mills00000022001412200141
Mitchell Arena000000100100100100
Nelson00000021101192110119
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)00000031209163120916
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Paris Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Paris Ringette on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from parisringette.com on Tuesday, January 22, 2019 at 1:31 PM