Record Details (Paris Ringette)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season401919217314436132121251647632404298308
Overall401919217314436132121251647632404298308
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Open B41309164040172381702639
U105320261752211823105414440
U126600411253201817119205929
U146420392552302929116506854
U167331261742201119115513736
U16A614172284312325145723047
U196150253550509281111003463
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledonia (Hughes)110043101045211088
Caledonia Arnold/O'Rielly22001231100213300144
Cambridge (Karremans)101051010105920201019
Cambridge (Whissell)202013000000202013
Elora-Fergus (Weber)20201720205114040618
Etobicoke (Faienza) - BLUE110060110020220080
Forest (Kobe)1010171010152020212
Guelph (Carberry)110032100111210143
Mississauga Mustangs0000003120131031201310
Newmarket Rays1001551010072011512
Niagara Falls Daredevils2110121010102931201419
Niagara Falls Daredevils (West)1010591010342020813
Richmond Hill Lightning (Thompson)1100521100852200137
St. Catharines Comets (Bond)110063101036211099
St. Catharines Comets (Lavallie)1100611100512200112
St. Catharines Sishkov10104510106720201012
Sunderland Stingerz1010121010182020210
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports Complex (Davis)21910290810000002191029081
Brant Sports Complex (Gurney)18108077560000001810807756
Centennial Park (East)000000211049211049
EGSC (Sharon East)000000211049211049
Elora00000020205112020511
HCCC (Almas)000000211066211066
HCCC (Clark)00000021101092110109
Iceland (4)0000004220151042201510
Inch Park00000031205143120514
Karl Homuth000000211077211077
Mainway (B)00000020119122011912
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)0000003120141431201414
Sunderland0000002110101321101013
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Paris Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Paris Ringette on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from parisringette.com on Tuesday, January 28, 2020 at 1:34 AM