Record Details (Paris Ringette)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season5826275245215572628322424311552558469458
Overall5826275245215572628322424311552558469458
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Open B413091660601732101902648
U109531423283323135178637367
U12107305225853033251812608550
U1410541614210730644220127112584
U168431302085302634169615654
U16A82511532105413033187924565
U1992613648716023421631215990
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledonia Arnold/O'Rielly330016622006455002210
Cambridge (Karremans)202061210105930301121
Dorchester (Gratton)11004222001043300146
Elora-Fergus (Weber)10101320205113030614
Etobicoke (Faienza) - BLUE1100602110763210136
Forest (Kobe)202021520204124040627
Mississauga Mustangs1001554130131251311817
Newmarket Rays2101971010073111914
Niagara Falls Daredevils21101210202061841301828
Richmond Hill Lightning (Thompson)110052220013933001811
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports Complex (Davis)26101331101010000002610133110101
Brant Sports Complex (Gurney)31161321291070000003116132129107
Centennial Park (East)0000006231222862312228
Dorchester (North)00000022001042200104
EGSC (Sharon East)0000003210141432101414
Elora00000020205112020511
Gale (4 - Centennial)00000020206182020618
HCCC (Almas)00000043101494310149
HCCC (Clark)0000003210141232101412
Hespeler (1)00000021101292110129
Iceland (4)0000005230151252301512
Inch Park00000031205143120514
Karl Homuth0000004220201642202016
Mainway (B)00000020119122011912
Nelson00000032101473210147
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)0000005230182352301823
Sunderland0000002110101321101013
Tom Graham (Green)0000002200141122001411
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Paris Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Paris Ringette on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from parisringette.com on Wednesday, September 23, 2020 at 2:43 PM