Schedule & Results (Paris Ringette)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 28 20185:00 PMOpen BSt. Catharines ThomsonS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
Nov 04 20183:15 PMU19Whitby WildMcKinney (1)
Nov 23 20188:30 PMOpen BBurlington BlastBrant Sports Complex (Davis)
Nov 25 20181:00 PMU10Cambridge Turbos-NBrant Sports Complex (Davis)
Nov 25 20182:00 PMU8Cambridge Brant Sports Complex
Dec 01 201812:00 PMU8Caledonia Haldimond County Caledonia Centre
Dec 02 20182:00 PMU8Caledonia Brant Sports Complex
Dec 07 20188:30 PMOpen BSt. Catharines HendriksBrant Sports Complex (Davis)
Dec 09 20181:00 PMU19Mississauga MustangsBrant Sports Complex (Gurney)
Dec 15 20182:45 PMU10Mitchell Mitchell Arena
Dec 22 20181:45 PMU12Mitchell Mitchell Arena
Dec 22 20182:45 PMU14Mitchell Mitchell Arena
Dec 29 20181:45 PMU16Mitchell Mitchell Arena
Dec 29 20182:45 PMU19Mitchell Mitchell Arena
Jan 06 20195:00 PMU16Niagara Falls DaredevilsGale (1 - ES Fox)
Jan 12 20193:00 PMOpen BCaledonia HughesHCCC (Almas)
Jan 20 20195:00 PMOpen BSt. Catharines HendriksS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
Jan 26 201910:30 AMU16Caledonia LightningBrant Sports Complex (Davis)
Jan 26 201911:30 AMU14Cambridge TurbosBrant Sports Complex (Davis)
Jan 26 20193:00 PMU19Cambridge TurbosKarl Homuth
Jan 27 20191:00 PMOpen BCambridge NieHespeler (1)
Jan 27 20191:00 PMU10Mississauga MustangsBrant Sports Complex (Gurney)
Jan 27 20192:00 PMU14Niagara Falls DaredevilsGale (4 - Centennial)
Jan 27 20195:00 PMU16Etobicoke StingersLong Branch
Feb 01 20198:30 PMU19Caledonia LightningBrant Sports Complex (Davis)
Feb 02 20194:00 PMU10Niagara Falls DaredevilsGale (1 - ES Fox)
Feb 03 20191:15 PMOpen BMississauga MustangsIceland (4)
Feb 04 20197:30 PMU16Caledonia LightningHCCC (Almas)
Feb 08 20198:30 PMOpen BCaledonia LooBrant Sports Complex (Davis)
Feb 09 201910:30 AMU14Niagara Falls DaredevilsBrant Sports Complex (Davis)
Feb 09 201911:30 AMU19Whitby WildBrant Sports Complex (Davis)
Feb 10 201911:15 AMU19Richmond Hill LightningTom Graham (Green)
Feb 10 201912:30 PMU14Caledonia Lightning - FHCCC (Almas)
Feb 10 20191:00 PMU8Burlington Brant Sports Complex
Feb 10 20192:00 PMU10St. Catharines CometsBrant Sports Complex (Gurney)
Feb 10 20193:00 PMU12Mitchell Brant Sports Complex
Feb 11 20197:30 PMU16Caledonia LightningHCCC (Clark)
Feb 22 20198:30 PMOpen BBurlington BlastBrant Sports Complex (Davis)
Feb 23 201910:30 AMU12Etobicoke Stingers - GoldBrant Sports Complex (Davis)
Feb 23 201911:30 AMU14Burlington BlastBrant Sports Complex (Davis)
Feb 23 20198:15 PMU19Etobicoke StingersCentennial Park (East)
Feb 24 20199:45 AMU10Richmond Hill LightningTom Graham (Green)
Feb 24 20191:00 PMU16Etobicoke StingersBrant Sports Complex (Gurney)
Feb 24 20191:15 PMU12Mississauga MustangsIceland (4)
Feb 24 20192:15 PMU19Mississauga MustangsIceland (4)
Mar 01 20198:30 PMOpen BCaledonia HughesBrant Sports Complex (Davis)
Mar 02 201910:30 AMU10Burlington Blast- MBrant Sports Complex (Davis)
Mar 03 20199:45 AMU12Richmond Hill LightningTom Graham (Green)
Mar 08 20198:30 PMOpen BSt. Catharines ThomsonBrant Sports Complex (Davis)
Mar 09 201910:30 AMU12St. Catharines CometsBrant Sports Complex (Davis)
Mar 09 201911:30 AMU14Caledonia Lightning - ABrant Sports Complex (Davis)
Mar 10 201911:00 AMU14Cambridge TurbosHespeler (1)
Mar 10 20191:00 PMU8Caledonia Brant Sports Complex
Mar 10 20194:00 PMU19Sunderland StingerzSunderland
Mar 10 20195:00 PMU12Etobicoke Stingers - BurgandyLong Branch
Mar 16 201911:30 AMU10Niagara Falls DaredevilsBrant Sports Complex (Gurney)
Mar 16 20191:30 PMU12Burlington Blast - NMainway (B)
Mar 16 20195:30 PMOpen BBurlington BlastMainway (B)
Mar 17 201912:00 PMU10Burlington Blast- MNelson
Mar 17 201912:30 PMU19Caledonia LightningHCCC (Almas)
Mar 17 20191:00 PMU8Hamilton Brant Sports Complex
Mar 17 20193:00 PMU16Burlington BlastBrant Sports Complex (Gurney)
Mar 17 20196:00 PMU14Hamilton HeatInch Park
Mar 23 20191:00 PMU12Caledonia Lightning - AHCCC (Clark)
Mar 23 20193:00 PMU16Cambridge TurbosKarl Homuth
Mar 24 20191:00 PMU14Niagara Falls DaredevilsGale (4 - Centennial)
Mar 24 20192:00 PMU16Mississauga MustangsBrant Sports Complex (Gurney)
Mar 24 20193:00 PMU19Burlington BlastBrant Sports Complex (Gurney)
Mar 24 20194:00 PMU12St. Catharines CometsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Paris Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Paris Ringette on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from parisringette.com on Tuesday, January 22, 2019 at 2:18 PM