Schedule & Results (Paris Ringette)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 11 20198:30 PMOpen BCambridge NieBrant Sports Complex (Davis)
Nov 24 201910:00 AMOpen BCambridge NieHespeler (1)
Nov 24 201910:15 AMU12Newmarket (Clune)Magna (Pfaff)
Dec 01 20195:00 PMU16Etobicoke (Byrne)Long Branch
Dec 06 20198:30 PMOpen BBurlington (Witterick)Brant Sports Complex (Davis)
Dec 21 20192:00 PMU10Richmond Hill Lightning (Nearing)Brant Sports Complex (Gurney)
Dec 21 20192:00 PMU14Cambridge (Sabourin)Karl Homuth
Jan 17 20208:30 PMU19Caledonia (Hills)Brant Sports Complex (Davis)
Jan 18 202011:30 AMU16Newmarket RaysBrant Sports Complex (Davis)
Jan 18 20205:00 PMU14St. Catharines Comets (Thomson)Brant Sports Complex (Gurney)
Jan 19 20201:00 PMU10Hamilton (Pooler)Brant Sports Complex (Gurney)
Jan 19 20203:00 PMOpen BCambridge NieBrant Sports Complex (Gurney)
Jan 25 20204:00 PMU10Cambridge (Newport)Karl Homuth
Jan 25 20205:00 PMU12Cambridge (Spurgeon)Karl Homuth
Jan 26 20202:00 PMU12Newmarket (Clune)Brant Sports Complex (Gurney)
Jan 26 20205:00 PMOpen BSt. Catharines ThomsonS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
Feb 01 202010:30 AMU14Sunderland (Gratrix)Brant Sports Complex (Davis)
Feb 01 20206:15 PMU10Etobicoke Stingers (Wronecki)Centennial Park (East)
Feb 01 20207:15 PMU12Etobicoke (Faienza) - BLUECentennial Park (East)
Feb 02 20202:00 PMU10Markham Bears (White)Brant Sports Complex (Gurney)
Feb 02 20204:00 PMU12Sunderland (Keeler)Brant Sports Complex (Gurney)
Feb 08 202010:30 AMU12Etobicoke (Faiczak) - GOLDBrant Sports Complex (Davis)
Feb 08 20207:15 PMU19Etobicoke (Faiczak)Centennial Park (East)
Feb 09 202011:45 AMU14Richmond Hill Lightning (Thompson)Tom Graham (Green)
Feb 09 20201:00 PMU19Newmarket RaysBrant Sports Complex (Gurney)
Feb 09 20202:00 PMU10Niagara Falls Daredevils (Brady)Brant Sports Complex (Gurney)
Feb 09 20204:30 PMU14Newmarket Rays (Byers)EGSC (Sharon East)
2056Feb 09 20207:00 PMU16ADorchester (Gratton)Dorchester (North)
Feb 10 20207:30 PMU16Caledonia (Vanbesien)HCCC (Almas)
Feb 10 20208:30 PMOpen BCaledonia (Hughes)HCCC (Almas)
Feb 21 20208:30 PMOpen BBurlington (Witterick)Brant Sports Complex (Davis)
Feb 22 202011:30 AMU19Mississauga MustangsBrant Sports Complex (Davis)
Feb 22 20202:15 PMOpen BMississauga MustangsIceland (4)
Feb 22 20206:00 PMU14Etobicoke (Lemmon)Brant Sports Complex (Gurney)
Feb 22 20207:15 PMU16Etobicoke (Byrne)Centennial Park (East)
Feb 23 202011:00 AMU10Burlington (Sheridan)Nelson
Feb 23 202012:00 PMU12Burlington (Evangelista)Nelson
2005Feb 23 20201:00 PMU16AForest (Kobe)Brant Sports Complex (Gurney)
Feb 23 20202:00 PMU14Cambridge (Karremans)Brant Sports Complex (Gurney)
Feb 29 202010:30 AMU10Hamilton (Robinson)Brant Sports Complex (Davis)
Feb 29 202011:30 AMU12Hamilton Hamilton (Wright)Brant Sports Complex (Davis)
Feb 29 20201:00 PMU16Caledonia Arnold/O'RiellyHCCC (Clark)
2042Feb 29 20201:00 PMU16AForest (Kobe)Forest (Amtelecom)
Feb 29 20204:00 PMU19Cambridge (Nieson)Karl Homuth
Feb 29 20205:00 PMU14Burlington (DelFrate)Brant Sports Complex (Gurney)
Mar 01 202011:00 AMOpen BCambridge NieHespeler (1)
Mar 01 202011:45 AMU19Richmond Hill LightningTom Graham (Green)
2061Mar 01 20201:00 PMU16ADorchester (Gratton)Brant Sports Complex (Gurney)
Mar 01 20202:00 PMU16Niagara Falls DaredevilsGale (4 - Centennial)
Mar 01 20203:00 PMU14St. Catharines Comets (Thomson)S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
Mar 07 202011:30 AMU16Mississauga MustangsBrant Sports Complex (Davis)
Mar 08 202010:00 AMU14Cambridge (Sabourin)Hespeler (1)
2081Mar 08 20201:00 PMU16AWaterloo (Tunstall)Brant Sports Complex (Gurney)
Mar 08 20202:00 PMU16Caledonia Arnold/O'RiellyBrant Sports Complex (Gurney)
Mar 13 20208:30 PMOpen BSt. Catharines SishkovBrant Sports Complex (Davis)
Mar 14 202011:30 AMU14Hamilton Heat (Simm)Brant Sports Complex (Davis)
2118Mar 15 20201:00 PMU16AWaterloo (Tunstall)Brant Sports Complex (Gurney)
Mar 15 20202:00 PMU19Niagara Falls DaredevilsGale (4 - Centennial)
Mar 15 20203:00 PMU12St. Catharines Comets (Bond)S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
Mar 15 20203:00 PMOpen BMississauga MustangsBrant Sports Complex (Gurney)
Mar 15 20204:00 PMU10St. Catharines Comets (Lavallie)S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
Mar 15 20207:00 PMU16Hamilton HeatInch Park
Mar 21 202010:30 AMU12Burlington (McFarland)Brant Sports Complex (Davis)
Mar 21 202011:30 AMU19St. Catharines CometsBrant Sports Complex (Davis)
Mar 21 20204:30 PMOpen BBurlington (Witterick)Mainway (B)
Mar 22 20201:00 PMOpen BCaledonia (Hughes)Brant Sports Complex (Gurney)
Mar 22 20202:00 PMU10Burlington (Whiteford)Brant Sports Complex (Gurney)
Mar 22 20203:00 PMU16Niagara Falls DaredevilsBrant Sports Complex (Gurney)
Mar 28 202010:30 AMU10Caledonia (Hoover)HCCC (Almas)
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Paris Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Paris Ringette on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from parisringette.com on Tuesday, January 28, 2020 at 2:43 AM