Record Details, U12, 2014-2015 (Paris Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season11740654911911744022165113989
Overall11740654911911744022165113989
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr U12 Calhoun1100501100612200111
Burlington U12 Wigmore110010322001753300278
Caledonia U12 Flear1100722110131432102016
Caledonia U12 Hills101015220072321087
Cambridge U12 Taborek220018103300281555004625
Etobicoke U12 Merke000000100133100133
Richmond Hill U12 Mews20208140000002020814
St. Catharines U12 Duncanson22001470000002200147
St. Thomas 101028000000101028
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports Complex101028000000101028
Brant Sports Complex (Davis)7520402800000075204028
Brant Sports Complex (Gurney)3210231311009743103220
HCCC (Almas)00000032101193210119
Karl Homuth0000003300281533002815
Long Branch000000100133100133
Mainway (B)00000022001752200175
NDCC000000110061110061
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Paris Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Paris Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from parisringette.com on Sunday, September 15, 2019 at 6:04 PM