Record Details, U8, 2015-2016 (Paris Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season60060070070013001300
Overall60060070070013001300
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington 100100300300400400
Caledonia 200200100100300300
Cambridge 200200200200400400
Guelph 100100100100200200
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports Complex400400000000400400
Brant Sports Complex (Gurney)200200000000200200
Haldimond County Caledonia Centre000000100100100100
Karl Homuth000000200200200200
Nelson Arena000000300300300300
West End Recreation Centre000000100100100100
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Paris Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Paris Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from parisringette.com on Saturday, April 17, 2021 at 3:21 AM