Record Details, U12, 2015-2016 (Paris Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10901582410802832320170314147
Overall10901582410802832320170314147
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Blast German22001141100713300185
Caledonia Lightning 1 Corlis1100811100702200151
Cambridge Turbos Whissel110011722001913300308
Hamilton Heat Vriends220012422001934400317
Mississauga Mustangs Brodie110031000000110031
Newmarket Rays000000100166100166
Niagara Falls Daredevils Martin11006211001142200176
Richmond Hill Lightning Harling000000100155100155
Richmond Hill Lightning McKnight1001111100932101104
St. Catharines Comets Duncanson110064000000110064
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports Complex (Davis)9801552300000098015523
Brant Sports Complex (Gurney)110031000000110031
Ed Sackfield00000021011482101148
Gale (1 - ES Fox)00000011001141100114
Haldimand County Community Centre (Almas)000000110070110070
Inch Park00000022001932200193
Karl Homuth00000022001912200191
Nelson000000110071110071
Ray Twinney (2)000000100166100166
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Paris Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Paris Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from parisringette.com on Tuesday, June 22, 2021 at 7:40 AM