Record Details, U12, 2016-2017 (Paris Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110070110070
Regular Season7610511511713553318132310648
Overall7610511512813623319142311348
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledonia Lightning Flear 1.2000000110032110032
Caledonia Lightning Freyp 1.822001023102745302176
Cambridge Turbos 1.811001001100702200170
Etobicoke Stingers 2.811001101100852200195
Guelph 000000110070110070
Hamilton Heat 2.90000002101111021011110
Mississauga Mustangs 2.3110070000000110070
Niagara Falls Andre Bourgeault 1.5110011422001853300299
Niagara Falls Angela Swan-Martin000000101017101017
Niagara Falls Daredevils Angela 101029000000101029
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports Complex (Davis)6510441500000065104415
Brant Sports Complex (Gurney)110070000000110070
Centennial Park (East)000000110085110085
Gale (1 - ES Fox)0000003210191232101912
HCCC (Almas)000000320173320173
HCCC (Clark)000000100133100133
Hespeler (1)000000110070110070
Inch Park0000002101111021011110
University of Guelph000000110070110070
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Paris Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Paris Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from parisringette.com on Saturday, April 17, 2021 at 4:16 AM