Record Details, U19, 2017-2018 (Paris Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season9333274061232022154564762
Overall9333274061232022154564762
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Blast20204141010363030720
Caledonia Lightning100166201161030121216
Etobicoke 100144000000100144
Etobicoke Stingers110064100100210164
Niagara Falls Daredevils220073000000220073
Richmond Hill Lightning000000110083110083
St. Catharines Comets2011091001333012312
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports Complex100144000000100144
Brant Sports Complex (Davis)101009000000101009
Brant Sports Complex (Gurney)7322232700000073222327
Centennial Park (East)000000100100100100
Ed Sackfield000000110083110083
HCCC (Almas)00000020116102011610
Mainway (B)000000101036101036
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)000000100133100133
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Paris Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Paris Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from parisringette.com on Friday, December 6, 2019 at 3:24 PM