Record Details, U10, 2018-2019 (Paris Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season853041429540594317107010085
Overall853041429540594317107010085
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Blast #110103101010582020818
Burlington Blast #210104810102102020618
Caledonia Lightning110060000000110060
Cambridge Turbos000000110070110070
Cambridge Turbos-S00000011001001100100
Etobicoke Stingers00000011001051100105
Hamilton Heat-P1100541100712200125
Hamilton Heat-R110070000000110070
Markham Bears110065000000110065
Mississauga Mustangs101039000000101039
Newmarket Rays000000110081110081
Richmond Hill Lightning00000010105111010511
St. Catharines Comets11007610105721101213
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports Complex (Davis)3120141800000031201418
Brant Sports Complex (Gurney)5410272400000054102724
Centennial Park (East)00000011001051100105
EGSC (Sharon East)000000110081110081
Inch Park000000110071110071
Karl Homuth00000022001702200170
Nelson00000020207182020718
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000101057101057
Tom Graham (Green)00000010105111010511
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Paris Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Paris Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from parisringette.com on Friday, October 30, 2020 at 11:49 PM