Record Details, U16 (Paris Ringette)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season8431302085302634169615654
Overall8431302085302634169615654
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledonia (Vanbesien)101014110042211056
Caledonia Arnold/O'Rielly330016622006455002210
Cambridge (Whissell)202013000000202013
Etobicoke (Byrne)000000110031110031
Hamilton Heat000000101018101018
Mississauga Mustangs000000110061110061
Newmarket Rays100155000000100155
Niagara Falls Daredevils110072202061831201320
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports Complex (Davis)42111790000004211179
Brant Sports Complex (Gurney)4220131100000042201311
Centennial Park (East)000000110031110031
Gale (4 - Centennial)00000020206182020618
HCCC (Almas)000000220063220063
HCCC (Clark)000000110043110043
Iceland (4)000000110061110061
Inch Park000000101018101018
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Paris Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Paris Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from parisringette.com on Wednesday, July 8, 2020 at 8:56 AM