Record Details, U19 (Paris Ringette)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season92613648716023421631215990
Overall92613648716023421631215990
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledonia (Hills)1010261010452020611
Cambridge (Nieson)101047000000101047
Etobicoke (Faiczak)1010381010572020815
Mississauga Mustangs100155101023201178
Newmarket Rays110042101007211049
Niagara Falls Daredevils101058000000101058
Richmond Hill Lightning11006311009722001510
St. Catharines Comets000000101025101025
Sunderland Stingerz1010121010182020210
Whitby Wild101067000000101067
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports Complex (Davis)5131222900000051312229
Brant Sports Complex (Gurney)31208120000003120812
Burford Community Centre101067000000101067
Burgoyne000000101025101025
Centennial Park (East)000000101057101057
EGSC (Sharon East)000000101007101007
HCCC (Almas)000000101045101045
Iceland (4)000000101023101023
Sunderland000000101018101018
Tom Graham (Green)000000110097110097
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Paris Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Paris Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from parisringette.com on Monday, June 1, 2020 at 5:30 AM