Record Details, Open B (Paris Ringette)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season413091660601732101902648
Overall413091660601732101902648
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington (Witterick)000000101025101025
Caledonia (Hughes)110043101045211088
Cambridge Nie101016000000101016
Mississauga Mustangs000000202058202058
St. Catharines Sishkov10104510106720201012
St. Catharines Thomson101002101007202009
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports Complex (Davis)41309160000004130916
HCCC (Clark)000000101045101045
Iceland (4)000000202058202058
Mainway (B)000000101025101025
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)00000020206142020614
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Legends Taphouse & Grill
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Paris Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Paris Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from parisringette.com on Wednesday, September 23, 2020 at 2:34 PM